Startvolgorde
No. | Equipe | Citroën |
1 | Nadja Cottenie/Annelies Schoonman | DS20H |
2 | Huub Kerskes/Richard de Kruijf | BX16 CHIC |
3 | Chris Hulsbus/Ian Hulsbus | DSuper5 |
4 | Oscar Kortenbach/José van der Voort | DS21H |
5 | Johan Visser/Jan-Jaap Pouwer | AK350 |
6 | Mark Schulte/Irene Verkuijl | Dyane |
7 | Karin de Bruijn/Barend Lambrechtsen | DS20 |
8 | Joost van Bruggen/Michel Heyblom | CX Reflex |
9 | Gerrit Bruntink/Koen Bruntink | BX GTi |
10 | Gerhard Scheltens/Marja van de Nes | DS20 |
11 | Job Kramer/Bregje Bressers | Dyane9 |
12 | Jan Kramer/Coosje Kramer | Dyane6.5 |
13 | Wilbert Eijsink/Esther Eijsink | 2CV |
14 | Martine Peterse/Saco de Vries | NNB |
15 | Esther de Wildt/Johan Lust | BX1.9 GTi 4x4 |
16 | Anke Lambrechtsen/Thomas van Gool | Visa Club |
17 | Michiel Rautenberg/Dirk-Peter van 't Schip | SM |
18 | Frits van den Brink/Frans Dols | DS23IEH |
19 | Frans de Bruijn sr./Frans de Bruijn jr. | Traction Avant 11BL |
20 | Paul Cornips/Edwin van Aalten | BX Routière |
21 | Jeroen de Bruijn/Robert Jense | BX Sport Pick up |
22 | Tjerk van Lint/Peter van Lint | GSX2 |
23 | Herman Makkinga/Jannes Prins | NNB |
24 | Jules Tops/Ivonne Twigt | DS23 Pallas |
25 | Paul Tot/Anne Tot-Wisse | DSpécial |
26 | Remco Rengers/Chris de Goey | ID19 |
27 | Hans Onkenhout/Mischa Bart | DSuper |
26 | Wijnand Lubbers/Maureen Lubbers | Ami ∞ Burton |
28 | Kees Tensen/Hans van Leeuwen | DSpécial |
30 | Giel Kruijer/Sander Korver | GS1220 Club |
31 | Sander van der Werf/Steven Poolman | C15D |
32 | Wil Olijslagers/Gerrianne Olijslagers | DS21 |
33 | Thomas Born/Daniel Biegus | Xantia 2.0i |
34 | Jeroen Dijkman/Maarten van Gelder | DS20H |
35 | Gerard Speksnijder/Steyn Cools | Traction Avant |
36 | Philip van der Velde/Lode van der Velde | DS23 |
37 | Roel Koster/Jojada Reiss | SM |
38 | Marco Grimeijer/Roel Bennink | DS21H |
39 | Ton Bender/Maarten Bender | AX 1.1 'Djerry' |
40 | Karel Sommer/Hugo Sommer | DS20H |
41 | Arthur Eshuis/Dirk Eshuis | DS23IE Pallas |
42 | Lars van Lieshout/Wout van Schie | NNB |
43 | Karel Kolkman/Roeland Heuff | DSuper5 |
44 | Roel Förster/Rolf Klöckner | Visa 11RE |
45 | Niels Lettinga/Marco Verkuil | Méhari, Dyane, 2CV? |
46 | Maarten van der Lubbe/Peter van der Lubbe | DS23M Pallas |
47 | Tim van Geest/Peter van Geest | SM |
48 | Robin Schellekens/René Schellekens | 2CV6 Spécial |
49 | Wim Nannings/Kurt Driessen | BX1.9 TZi |
50 | Chris van Dijk/Marjolein van Dijk-Pouwer | ID19B |
51 | Anouk Gijsbers-Poels/Chris Gijsbers | DS23 Pallas |
52 | Frank Geilleit/Rob Geilleit | DSuper |
53 | Floriaan Eling/Wendela Wapenaar | BX Sport |
54 | Marieke Zijp/Casper Piscaer | GS, BX of Dyane |
55 | Leon van Lieshout/Ruut van Schie | Traction Avant 11B 'Josephine' |
56 | Hans Wapenaar/Robert Moerland | DS19H Décapotable |
57 | Rogier van der Hee/Arie Wolswinkel | SM |
58 | Sebastiaan Lambrechtsen/Christiaan van der Panne | BX Deauville |
59 | Bart van Gool/Fleur van den Heuvel | BX |
60 | Frank Dingerink/Erwin van den Berg | Ami6 Berline |
Teams | |
1 Les Cascadeurs du Sud | Kerskes/De Kruijf/Van Bruggen/Heijblom/Cornips/Van Aalten |
2 InDyaantjes | Schulte/Verkuijl/Kramer/Bressers/Kramer/Kramer |
3 Twee godinnen & 'n majesteit | Cottenie/Schoonman/Peterse/De Vries/Koster/Reiss |
4 | |
5 | |
6 | |