Le Citron Pressé

9 t/m 12 mei 2018


Deelnemers Le Citron Pressé 2018


No.

Equipe

Citroën

Klasse

1

Michel de Leeuw/Jan-Jaap Pouwer

AK350

Sport

2

Dick Verboom/Elyse Verboom

Ami8

Sport

3

André Sonnevile/Daan Elshof

2CV6 Club

Toer

4

Herman Makkinga/Jannes Prins

Dyane

Toer

5

Frans de Bruijn/Frans de Bruijn

2CV4

Sport

6

Ronny Jacobs/Linda Belmans

Dyane

Toer

7

Jonatan Jacobs/Wouter Henderickx

2CV

Toer

8

Philip van der Velde/Lode van der Velde

Traction Avant 11BN

Sport

9

Roel Bennink/Marco Grimeijer

2CV6

Sport

10

Willem Klein Lankhorst/Paul Klein Lankhorst

2CV Radar

Sport

11

Wijnand Lubbers/Maureen Lubbers

Ami 8 Burton

Sport

12

Ron Mulderij /Erna van der Zwan

Burton

Sport

13

Wilbert Eijsink/ Esther Eijsink

2CV Club

Sport

14

Leon van Lieshout/Ruut van Schie

Traction Avant 11B 'Josephine'

Sport

15

Niels Lettinga/Marco Verkuil

Van Clee Mungo

Sport

16

Marc Zaan/Raymond van der Meij

Traction Avant 15 Six

Sport

17

Rikkert Zee/Rob Zee

Samba 1.1 GL

Toer

18

Gerard Speksnijder/Jules Tops

ID19B

Toer

19

Joost van Bruggen/Michel Heijblom

GSX

Sport

20

Sijmen Verveer / Fleur den Dulk

Méhari

Sport

21

Adri Brevet / Michiel Brevet

GS Club Break

Sport

22

Jan Kramer/Coosje Kramer

2CV11

Sport

23

Gerhard Scheltens / Marja van de Nes

DS20 Pallas

Toer

24

Giel Kruijer/Sander Korver

GS Club

Sport

25

Edwin van Aalten/Paul  Cornips

GSpécial

Sport

26

Horace Duba/Casper Duba

GSX2

Sport

27

Hans Wapenaar/Wendela Wapenaar

GS 1220 Club Break

Sport

28

Nadja Cottenie/Annelies Schoonman

GSA C-Matic Pallas

Sport

29

Tjerk van Lint/Peter van Lint

GSA X1

Sport

30

Rogier Verhoef / Mariëlle Verhoef-Melkert

GSA X1

Toer

31

Paul Tot/Anne Tot-Wisse

DSpécial

Sport

32

Frank Geilleit/Yannick Gilleit

DSuper

Toer

33

Oscar Kortenbach/ Saco de Vries

DS21IE Pallas

Sport

34

Kees Tensen/Esmée Tensen

DSpécial

Toer

35

Hans Onkenhout/Mischa Bart

DSuper

Sport

36

Wil Olijslagers/Gerrianne Olijslagers

DS21

Sport

37

Karel Sommer/Hugo Sommer

DS20

Sport

38

Wim Nannings/Kurt Driessen

CX2200 Pallas

Sport

39

Joris Gernaey/Floris Van der Wolf

AX Volcano

Sport

40

Chris Gijsbers/Anouk Gijsbers-Poels

DS23 Pallas

Toer

41

Floriaan Eling/Gert de Jong

DS19H

Sport

42

Lenie van de Brug/Henri van de Brug

DS23

Sport

43

Karel Kolkman/Roeland Heuff

DSuper5

Sport

44

Huub Kerskes/Richard de Kruijf

BX 1.6 TZi

Sport

45

Roel Förster/Rolf Klöckner

CX25 GTi

Sport

46

Dirk Eshuis/Arthur Eshuis

DS23IE Pallas

Sport

47

Frits van den Brink/Frans Dols

DS23IEH

Sport

48

Bas van der Bie/Astrid van Gogh

DS19H

Toer

49

Harry Martens/Johan Lust

DS23IEH5

Sport

50

Chris van Dijk/Marjolein van Dijk

ID19B

Toer

51

Sander van der Werf/Stéphanie van der Werf

C15D

Toer

52

Roel Koster/Jojada Reiss

SM

Sport

53

Rogier van der Hee/Stefan Koster

SM

Sport

54

Michiel Hoogendijk/Petra den Dulk

SM

Sport