6 t/m 9 oktober 2021


Startvolgorde


No.

Equipe

Citroën

1

De Leeuw / Pouwer

2CVAK350

2

Stevens / Oskam

Ami8

3

Schut / Hol

Visa

4

Hoogenhout / Tigchelaar

2CV Spécial E

5

Schellekens / Van Halderen

2CV

6

Lettinga / Verkuil

Méhari Azur

7

Bennink / Grimeijer

2CV6 Club

8

Mulderij / Van der Zwan

Burton

9

Eshuis / Eshuis

2CV6 Spécial

10

Jacobs / Belmans

Dyane

11

Vijn / Scholten

Dyane

12

De Bruijn / De Bruijn

Traction Avant 11BL

13

Eijsink / Eijsink

2CV Club Marlboro

14

Schulte / Verkuijl

Dyane

15

Lubbers / Lubbers

Ami ∞ Burton

16

Van Schie / Van Schie

Traction Avant 11B 'Josephine'

17

Klein Lankhorst / Klein Lankhorst

2CV Radar

18

Van der Werf / Van der Werf

C15

19

Zaan / Van der Meij

Traction Avant 11B

20

Dijkstra / Dijkstra

Pluriel 1.4

21

Wapenaar / Moerland

DS19H Décapotable

22

Van Bruggen / Heijblom

ID19B

23

Kruijer / Korver

GS 1220 Club

24

Kramer / Kramer

Dyane6

25

Van Gool / Verweijmeren

BX

26

Peterse / De Vries

ID19B

27

Van Lint / Van Lint

GSX2

28

Rengers / Speksnijder

ID19B

29

Gernaey / Van der Wolf

AX 1.1i Volcane

30

Bender / Bender

GS

31

Verhoef / Verhoef

GSA X1

32

Makkinga / Prins

Visa 1.4 TRS

33

Tot / Tot-Wisse

DSpécial

34

Eling / De Jong

DS20H Pallas

35

Kramer / Bressers

Dyane9

36

Geilleit / Gilleit

DSuper

37

Witmer / Witmer

CX2000

38

Cottenie / Schoonman

DS20H

39

Scheltens / Van de Nes

DS20 Pallas

40

Sommer / Sommer

DS20

41

Onkenhout / Bergher

Dsuper

42

Nijhuis / Nijhuis

DS21 Cabrio

43

Van Heuveln / Ketting

CX22RS Break

44

Hulsbus / Hulsbus

DSuper5

45

Kortenbach / Van der Voort

DS21 Pallas

46

Olijslagers / Olijslagers

DS21

47

Tensen / Van Leeuwen

Xantia 1.8i 16V

48

Gijsbers / Gijsbers

DS23H

49

Van Dijk / Van Dijk

ID19B

50

Kerskes / De Kruijf

BX16 TZi

51

Tops / Van der Mark

DS23 Pallas

52

Van der Velde / Van der Velde

DS23 Pallas

53

Van der Lubbe / Van der   Lubbe

DS23M Pallas

54

Zee / Zee

C2 1.4i

55

Dijkstra / Feijen

CX2400IE

56

Klöckner / Förster

CX25 GTi

57

Van Aalten / Cornips

CX25 GTi

58

Van der Hee / Wolswinkel

SM

59

Van Geest / Van Geest

SM

60

Koster / Reiss

SM

61

Lambrechtsen / Lambrechtsen

C6 HDi Exclusive

62

Zijp / Wapenaar

BX Sport

63

Brevet / Born

Xantia 3.0i V6 Break Exclusive

64

Martens / Lust

CX25 Prestige Turbo

65

Daan Huisman / Wolfert Versnel

DS21M Pallas


Teams


1. Les Cascadeurs du Sud

Heijblom/Van Bruggen/Van Aalten/Cornips/Kerskes/De Kruijf

2. Alliance Nord Sud

Gernaey/Van der Wolf/Koster/Reiss/Cottenie/Schoonman

3. inDyaantjes

Schulte/Verkuijl/Kramer/Bressers/Kramer/Kramer

4. Les Vieillards

Klein Lankhorst/Klein Lankhorst/Zaan/Van der Meij/Van Schie/Van Schie

5. Le Canard et les Brochets

Bennink/Grimeijer/Sommer/Sommer/Onkenhout/Bergher

6. Meli-Melo

Jacobs/Belmans/Makkinga/Prins/Tensen/Van Leeuwen

7. Le Ramassis

De Bruijn/De Bruijn/Tot/Tot-Wisse/Van Geest/Van Geest

8. La Cause Perdue

Eijsink/Eijsink/Peterse/De Vries/Cortenbach/Van der Voort