20 t/m 23 mei 2020


Deelnemers Le Citron Pressé 2020


NO.

EQUIPE

CITROËN

1

Nadja Cottenie/Annelies Schoonman

DS20H

2

Chris Hulsbus/Ian Hulsbus

DSuper5

3

Edwin van Aalten/Paul Cornips

CX25GTi

4

Joost van Bruggen/Michel Heijblom

ID19B

5

Ron Mulderij/Erna van der Zwan

Burton

6

Jan Kramer/Coosje Kramer

2CV

7

Job Kramer/Bregje Bressers

Dyane 9

8

Chris van Dijk/Marjolein van Dijk

ID19B

9

Leon van Lieshout/Ruut van Schie

Traction Avant 11B 'Josephine'

10

Wilbert Eijsink/Esther Eijsink

2CV Club Marlboro

11

Harry Martens/Johan Lust

CX25 Prestige Turbo

12

Huub Kerskes/Richard de Kruijf

BX16 TZi

13

Wijnand Lubbers/Maureen Lubbers

Ami ∞ Burton

14

Gerhard Scheltens/Marja van de Nes

DS20 Pallas

15

Giel Kruijer/Sander Korver

GS 1220 Club

16

Rolf Klöckner/Roel Förster

CX25GTi

17

Anouk Gijsbers/Chris Gijsbers

DS23H

18

Roel Koster/Jojada Reiss

SM

19

André Sonneville/Daan Elshof

2CV6 Club

20

Oscar Kortenbach/José van der Voort

DS21 Pallas

21

Tim van Geest/Peter van Geest

SM

22

Hans Onkenhout/Mischa Bart

DSuper

23

Frans de Bruijn/Frans de Bruijn

Traction Avant 11BL

24

Roel Bennink/Marco Grimeijer

2CV6 Club

25

Karel Sommer/Hugo Sommer

DS20

26

Martine Peterse/Saco de Vries

ID19B

27

Wil Olijslagers/Gerrianne Olijslagers

DS21

28

Paul Tot/Anne Tot

DSpécial

29

Tjerk van Lint/Peter van Lint

GSX2

30

Frits van den Brink/Frans Dols

DS23IEH

31

Willem Klein Lankhorst/Paul Klein Lankhorst

2CV Radar

32

Barend Lambrechtsen/Nnb

CX25 Prestige Turbo 2

33

Adri Brevet/Michiel Brevet

GS Break

34

Michel de Leeuw/Jan-Jaap Pouwer

AK350

35

Gerben Dijkstra/Paul Feijen

CX2400IE

36

Jules Tops/Gerard Speksnijder

DS23 Pallas

37

Joris Gernaey/Floris van der Wolf

AX 1.1i Volcane

38

Frank Geilleit/Yannick Gilleit

DSuper

39

Ton Bender/Maarten Bender

GS

40



41



42



43



44



45



46



47



48



49



50



51



52



53



54



55



56



57



58



59



60





TEAMS

1



2



3



4



5



6



7



8